Folding Sofa Cum Bed - 9999/- Dr Foam , No Wood

Click and chat with us on whatsapp for sofa details

Sony Sports Weekly Listings | 11th November - 18th November 2019



Sony Sports Weekly Listings | 11th November - 18th November 2019


Monday, 11th November 2019

4:30 AM

FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019-Quarter final 2

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 2 & SONY TEN 2 HD

5:30 AM

NBA  2019-20 Oklahoma City vs. Milwaukee

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 1 & SONY TEN 1 HD

8:00 AM

NBA  2019-20 L.A. Lakers vs. Toronto

Live and Exclusive SONY TEN 1  & SONY TEN 1 HD, SONY TEN 3  & SONY TEN 3 HD (Hindi)

7:30 PM

ATP Master 1000-NITTO ATP FINALS- Round Robin

Live and Exclusive on SONY ESPN & SONY ESPN HD

Tuesday, 12th November 2019

12:30 AM

FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019 Quarter final 3

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 2 & SONY TEN 2 HD

1:30 AM

ATP Master 1000-NITTO ATP FINALS - Round Robin

Live and Exclusive on SONY ESPN & SONY ESPN HD

4:30 AM

FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019 Quarter final 4

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 2 & SONY TEN 2 HD

6:30 AM

WWE Raw (3hrs)

Live and Exclusive SONY TEN 1  & SONY TEN 1 HD, SONY TEN 3  & SONY TEN 3 HD (Hindi)

6:30 AM

NBA  2019-20 New Orleans vs. Houston

Live and Exclusive on SONY SIX & SONY SIX HD

9:00 AM

NBA  2019-20 LA Clippers vs. Toronto

Live and Exclusive on SONY SIX & SONY SIX HD

7:30 PM

ATP Master 1000-NITTO ATP FINALS - Round Robin

Live and Exclusive on SONY ESPN & SONY ESPN HD

8:00 PM

WWE Raw (3hrs)- Repeat

Live and Exclusive SONY TEN 1  & SONY TEN 1 HD, SONY TEN 3  & SONY TEN 3 HD (Hindi)

Wednesday, 13th November 2019

1:30 AM

ATP Master 1000-NITTO ATP FINALS- Round Robin

Live and Exclusive on SONY ESPN & SONY ESPN HD

8:30 AM

NBA 2019-20 Sacramento vs. Portland

Live and Exclusive SONY TEN 1  & SONY TEN 1 HD, SONY TEN 3  & SONY TEN 3 HD (Hindi)

7:30 PM

ATP Master 1000-NITTO ATP FINALS- Round Robin

Live and Exclusive on SONY ESPN & SONY ESPN HD

9:00 PM

Mzansi Super League 2019 Tshwane Spartans vs. Nelson Mandela Giants

Live and Exclusive on SONY SIX & SONY SIX HD

Thursday, 14th November 2019

1:30 AM

ATP Master 1000-NITTO ATP FINALS- Round Robin

Live and Exclusive on SONY ESPN & SONY ESPN HD

8:30 AM

NBA  2019-20 L.A. Lakers vs. Golden State

Live and Exclusive SONY TEN 1  & SONY TEN 1 HD, SONY TEN 3  & SONY TEN 3 HD (Hindi)

7:30 PM

ATP Master 1000-NITTO ATP FINALS- Round Robin

Live and Exclusive on SONY ESPN & SONY ESPN HD

9:00 PM

Mzansi Super League 2019 Cape Town Blitz vs. Jozi Stars

Live and Exclusive on SONY SIX & SONY SIX HD

10:30 PM

European Qualifiers for UEFA Euro 2020 Turkey vs. Iceland

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 2 & SONY TEN 2 HD

Friday, 15th November 2019

12:30 AM

FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019 Semi-final 1

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 3 & SONY TEN 3 HD

1:15 AM

European Qualifiers for UEFA Euro 2020 England vs. Montenegro

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 2 & SONY TEN 2 HD

1:15 AM

European Qualifiers for UEFA Euro 2020 Portugal vs. Lithuania

Live and Exclusive on SONY SIX & SONY SIX HD

1:15 AM

European Qualifiers for UEFA Euro 2020 France vs. Moldova

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 1 & SONY TEN 1 HD

1:30 AM

ATP Master 1000-NITTO ATP FINALS- Round Robin

Live and Exclusive on SONY ESPN & SONY ESPN HD

4:30 AM

European Qualifiers - International Friendlies Ukraine vs. Estonia

Live and Exclusive on SONY SIX & SONY SIX HD

4:30 AM

FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019 Semi-final 2

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 2 & SONY TEN 2 HD

6:30 AM

NBA  2019-20 New Orleans vs. LA Clippers

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 1 & SONY TEN 1 HD

9:00 AM

NBA  2019-20 Denver vs. Brooklyn

Live and Exclusive SONY TEN 1  & SONY TEN 1 HD, SONY TEN 3  & SONY TEN 3 HD (Hindi)

1:40 PM

Rebel WBBL 2019 Sydney Thunder vs. Sydney Sixers

Live and Exclusive on SONY ESPN & SONY ESPN HD

6:00 PM

Abu Dhabi T10 League 2019 Maratha Arabians vs. Northern Warriors

Live and Exclusive SONY SIX & SONY SIX HD, SONY TEN 3  & SONY TEN 3 HD (Hindi)

7:30 PM

ATP Master 1000-NITTO ATP FINALS- Round Robin

Live and Exclusive on SONY ESPN & SONY ESPN HD

8:15 PM

Abu Dhabi T10 League 2019 Deccan Gladiators vs. Delhi Bulls

Live and Exclusive SONY SIX & SONY SIX HD, SONY TEN 3  & SONY TEN 3 HD (Hindi)

9:00 PM

Mzansi Super League 2019 Durban Heat vs. Paarl Rocks

Live and Exclusive on SONY ESPN & SONY ESPN HD ( Join Live coverage on ESPN HD post ATP Live)

10:30 PM

Abu Dhabi T10 League 2019 Team 8 vs. Qalandars

Live and Exclusive SONY SIX & SONY SIX HD, SONY TEN 3  & SONY TEN 3 HD (Hindi)

10:30 PM

European Qualifiers for UEFA Euro 2020 Finland vs. Liechtenstein

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 2 & SONY TEN 2 HD

10:30 PM

European Qualifiers for UEFA Euro 2020 Armenia vs. Greece

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 1 & SONY TEN 1 HD

Saturday, 16th November 2019

1:15 AM

European Qualifiers for UEFA Euro 2020 Denmark vs. Gibraltar

Live and Exclusive on SONY SIX & SONY SIX HD

1:15 AM

European Qualifiers for UEFA Euro 2020 Spain vs. Malta

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 2 & SONY TEN 2 HD

1:15 AM

European Qualifiers for UEFA Euro 2020 Romania vs. Sweden

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 1 & SONY TEN 1 HD

1:15 AM

European Qualifiers for UEFA Euro 2020 Bosnia and Herzegovina vs. Italy

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 3 & SONY TEN 3 HD

1:30 AM

ATP Master 1000-NITTO ATP FINALS- Round Robin

Live and Exclusive on SONY ESPN & SONY ESPN HD

6:30 AM

WWE SmackDown (2hrs)

Live and Exclusive SONY TEN 1  & SONY TEN 1 HD, SONY TEN 3  & SONY TEN 3 HD (Hindi)

9:00 AM

NBA  2019-20 Golden State vs. Boston

Live and Exclusive SONY TEN 1  & SONY TEN 1 HD, SONY TEN 3  & SONY TEN 3 HD (Hindi)

4:00 PM

Mzansi Super League 2019 Jozi Stars vs. Nelson Mandela Giants

Live and Exclusive on SONY ESPN & SONY ESPN HD

5:00 PM

Abu Dhabi T10 League 2019 Deccan Gladiators vs. Bangla Tigers

Live and Exclusive SONY SIX & SONY SIX HD, SONY TEN 3  & SONY TEN 3 HD (Hindi)

5:00 PM

Moto GP 2019 Valencian Grand Prix - Qualifying

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 2 & SONY TEN 2 HD

7:15 PM

Abu Dhabi T10 League 2019 Karnataka Tuskers vs. Delhi Bulls

Live and Exclusive SONY SIX & SONY SIX HD, SONY TEN 3  & SONY TEN 3 HD (Hindi)

7:30 PM

ATP Master 1000-NITTO ATP FINALS - S.Final 1

Live and Exclusive on SONY ESPN & SONY ESPN HD ( Join Live coverage on ESPN post Mzansi League)

9:30 PM

Abu Dhabi T10 League 2019 Northern Warriors  vs. Qalandars

Live and Exclusive SONY SIX & SONY SIX HD, SONY TEN 3  & SONY TEN 3 HD (Hindi)

7:30 PM

European Qualifiers for UEFA Euro 2020 Cyprus vs. Scotland

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 1 & SONY TEN 1 HD

10:00 PM

WWE SmackDown (2hrs)- Repeat

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 1 & SONY TEN 1 HD

10:30 PM

European Qualifiers for UEFA Euro 2020 Russia vs. Belgium

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 2 & SONY TEN 2 HD

Sunday, 17th November 2019

1:15 AM

European Qualifiers for UEFA Euro 2020 Northern Ireland vs. Netherlands

Live and Exclusive SONY SIX & SONY SIX HD

1:15 AM

European Qualifiers for UEFA Euro 2020 Germany vs. Belarus

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 2 & SONY TEN 2 HD

1:15 AM

European Qualifiers for UEFA Euro 2020 Croatia vs. Slovakia

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 1 & SONY TEN 1 HD

1:15 AM

European Qualifiers for UEFA Euro 2020 Israel vs. Poland

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 3 & SONY TEN 3 HD

1:30 AM

ATP Master 1000-NITTO ATP FINALS - S.Final 2

Live and Exclusive on SONY ESPN & SONY ESPN HD

8:40 AM

Rebel WBBL 2019 Sydney Sixers vs. Melbourne Renegades

Live and Exclusive SONY SIX & SONY SIX HD

6:00 AM

NBA  2019-20 New York vs. Charlotte

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 1 & SONY TEN 1 HD

6:30 AM

UFC Fight Night - BLACHOWICZ V JACARE

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 2 & SONY TEN 2 HD

9:00 AM

NBA  2019-20 LA Clippers vs. Atlanta

Live and Exclusive SONY TEN 1  & SONY TEN 1 HD, SONY TEN 3  & SONY TEN 3 HD (Hindi)

1:30 PM

Mzansi Super League 2019 Durban Heat vs. Cape Town Blitz

Live and Exclusive on SONY ESPN & SONY ESPN HD

3:15 PM

Moto GP 2019 Valencian Grand Prix - Main Race

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 2 & SONY TEN 2 HD

5:00 PM

Abu Dhabi T10 League 2019 Northern Warriors vs. Team 8

Live and Exclusive SONY SIX & SONY SIX HD, SONY TEN 3  & SONY TEN 3 HD (Hindi)

5:30 PM

Mzansi Super League 2019 Paarl Rocks vs. Tshwane Spartans

Live and Exclusive on SONY ESPN & SONY ESPN HD

7:15 PM

Abu Dhabi T10 League 2019 Bangla Tigers vs. Karnataka Tuskers

Live and Exclusive SONY SIX & SONY SIX HD, SONY TEN 3  & SONY TEN 3 HD (Hindi)

7:30 PM

European Qualifiers for UEFA Euro 2020 Serbia vs. Ukraine

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 1 & SONY TEN 1 HD

9:30 PM

Abu Dhabi T10 League 2019 Qalandars vs. Maratha Arabians

Live and Exclusive SONY SIX & SONY SIX HD, SONY TEN 3  & SONY TEN 3 HD (Hindi)

10:30 PM

European Qualifiers for UEFA Euro 2020 Kosovo vs. England

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 2 & SONY TEN 2 HD

11:30 PM

ATP Master 1000-NITTO ATP FINALS - Finals

Live and Exclusive on SONY ESPN & SONY ESPN HD

Monday, 18th November 2019

1:15 AM

European Qualifiers for UEFA Euro 2020 Moldova vs. Iceland

Live and Exclusive SONY SIX & SONY SIX HD

1:15 AM

European Qualifiers for UEFA Euro 2020 Andorra vs. Turkey

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 1 & SONY TEN 1 HD

1:15 AM

European Qualifiers for UEFA Euro 2020 Albania vs. France

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 2 & SONY TEN 2 HD

3:30 AM

FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019 Final

Live and Exclusive on SONY TEN 2 & SONY TEN 2 HD

Comments

Videos Folding Sofa Cum Bed